Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Tissue Paper Plants
9:30 AM - Babies & Tots
6:00 PM - Adult Chess Club
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
4:00 PM - Gamers Lounge
10:00 AM - Introduction to Microsoft PowerPoint
10:00 AM - Storytime Playdate
2:00 PM - Pottery Painting/Embossed Bowls
Tissue Paper Plants
2:00 PM - The Year The Music Died...The Beatles Break-Up
9:30 AM - Babies & Tots
4:00 PM - Chess Club
7:00 PM - Ray & Joan: The Man Who Made the McDonald’s Fortune and the Woman Who Gave It All Away
7:00 PM - Special Board Meeting
9:30 AM - Babies & Tots
10:00 AM - It's Storytime!
1:00 PM - It's Storytime!
6:30 PM - Bartlett Creative Writers
6:30 PM - Pajama-rama
9:30 AM - Babies & Tots
10:00 AM - Play & Learn
10:30 AM - Genealogy Drop-In
7:00 PM - Teen Advisory Group
10:00 AM - Google Docs
6:00 PM - Babies & Tots
4:00 PM - Gamers Lounge
10:00 AM - Babies & Tots
10:00 AM - Introduction to Canva
Tissue Paper Plants
All Day - Library Closed
9:30 AM - Babies & Tots
3:30 PM - Super Monday Storytime
4:00 PM - Chess Club
9:30 AM - Babies & Tots
10:00 AM - It's Storytime!
1:00 PM - It's Storytime!
7:00 PM - Cannabis Access in Illinois
9:30 AM - Babies & Tots
3:30 PM - Animal Lovers Club
6:00 PM - Adult Chess Club
7:00 PM - Minecrafting
10:00 AM - YouTube Videos
7:00 PM - BookLite Book Group
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
4:00 PM - Gamers Lounge
10:00 AM - Paper Quilling Class
2:00 PM - Spring Swings
Tissue Paper Plants
12:30 PM - Practice ACT Test
9:30 AM - Babies & Tots
3:30 PM - Super Monday Storytime
4:00 PM - Chess Club
7:00 PM - Library Board Meeting
7:00 PM - Non-Fiction Book Discussion
9:30 AM - Babies & Tots
10:00 AM - It's Storytime!
1:00 PM - It's Storytime!
6:30 PM - Pajama-rama
7:00 PM - Prairie Poetry, Four Essential Illinois Poets
9:30 AM - Babies & Tots
10:00 AM - Play & Learn
3:30 PM - Charlotte's Web
6:00 PM - Practice ACT Review
4:00 PM - Read to Rover
6:00 PM - Babies & Tots
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
12:30 PM - Friday Afternoon Book Discussion
4:00 PM - Gamers Lounge
7:00 PM - The Amazing Library Race
8:00 PM - The Amazing Library Race
9:00 PM - The Amazing Library Race
10:00 AM - Introduction to Microsoft Word 2016
Tissue Paper Plants
9:30 AM - Babies & Tots
4:00 PM - Chess Club
7:00 PM - Small Batch Preserving
9:30 AM - Babies & Tots
10:00 AM - It's Storytime!
1:00 PM - It's Storytime!
9:30 AM - Babies & Tots
3:45 PM - Snap Circuits
6:00 PM - Adult Chess Club